Bundesjazzorchester 2018 (c) DMR, Nico Pudimat

Besetzung BuJazzO Volume 15 | "BUJAZZO 30"

BESETZUNG 2012/13
SAXOFON Lennart Allkemper, Pascal Bartoszak, Marc Doffey, Theresia Philipp, Anna-Lena Schnabel, Philipp Schoof, Nils Wrasse
TROMPETE Jan Kaiser, Maik Krahl, Christian Mehler,Felix Meyer, Johannes Schneider, Maximilian Seibert
POSAUNE Benjamin Gerny, Jakob Grimm, Robert Hedemann, Liza Pflaum, Adrian Prost, Moritz Wesp
GITARRE Alex Eckert,Rafael Krohn
KLAVIER Johannes von Ballestrem, Clara Haberkamp
BASS David Helm, Christian Müller
SCHLAGZEUG/PERKUSSION Fabian Arends, Dominik Mahnig, Silvan Strauß
GESANG Lena Geue, Tamara Lukasheva, Lydia Schiller, Elina Viluma (Sopran 1), Miriam Ast, Zola Mennenöh (Sopran 2), Marie Daniels, Laura Müller (Alt), Frederic Betz, Sebastian Hengst (Tenor), Danijel Cacija, Nicolas Ries (Bass)

BESETZUNG 2014/15
SAXOFON Lennart Allkemper, Pascal Bartoszak, Max Boehm, Florian Boos, Jonas Brinckmann, Marc Doffey, Jonas Engel, Nico Lengauer, Tim Sammel, Moritz Stahl, Claudius Stallbaum
TROMPETE Felix Blum, Konstantin Döben, Jakob Helling, Richard Köster, Lorenzo Ludemann, Fritz Moshammer, Benny Troschel
POSAUNE Frederik Absalon, Alistair Duncan, Peter Hedrich, Jonas Jung, Sebastian Stanko, Matthias Wagemann
GITARRE Bertram Burkert, Johannes Emminger
KLAVIER Jonathan Hofmeister, Felix Römer
BASS Nicolai Amrehn, Tilman Oberbeck
SCHLAGZEUG/PERKUSSION Tom Friedrich, Jonas Kröper, Dominik Mahnig
GESANG Elina Viluma, Veronika Morscher, Mana Aznavian (Sopran 1), Lydia Schiller, Sabeth Pérez, Rebekka Ziegler (Sopran 2), Laura Totenhagen, Mirna Bogdanović (Alt), Valentin Merk, Víctor Sepúlveda Rodriguez (Tenor), Erik Leuthäuser, Peter Stanowsky (Bass)

BESETZUNG 2016/17
SAXOFON Max Boehm, Fabian Dudek, Frederik Mademann, Daniel Roncari, Florian Boos, Tim Sammel, Victor Fox, Adam Gräbner, Julius Gawlik, Daniel Buch, Ole Sinell
TROMPETE Berthold Brauer, Marvin Frey, János Löber, Marko Mebus, Matthis Rasche, Cay Schmitz
POSAUNE David Bernds, Alistair Duncan, Christian Eiband, Jonas Jung, Carla Köllner, Marco Leibach, Lukas Reinert, Philipp Schittek
GITARRE Philipp Schiepek, Lukas Wilmsmeyer
KLAVIER
Felix Hauptmann, Béla Meinberg
BASS Roger Kintopf, Andreas Pientka
SCHLAGZEUG/PERKUSSION Jonas Kröper, Alexander Parzhuber, Ludwig Wandinger
GESANG Veronika Morscher, Clara John, Laura Kipp (Sopran 1), Sabeth Pérez, Rebekka Ziegler, Karin Peters, Charlotte Illinger (Sopran 2), Laura Totenhagen, Mirna Bogdanović, Christa Abels, Mia Knop Jacobsen (Alt), Valentin Merk, Víctor Sepúlveda Rodriguez, Stefan Intemann, Louis Grote (Tenor), Erik Leuthäuser, Peter Stanowsky, Niklas Lukassen, Timo Enders (Bass)

BESETZUNG 2018/19
SAXOFON Tobias Haug, Judith Köhrer, Jakob Manz, Frederik Mademann, Phillip Dornbusch, Adam Gräbner, Julius Gawlik, Anna Tsombanis, Niko Zeidler, Yannick Glettenberg, Kira Linn, Ole Sinell
TROMPETE Lisa-Marleen Buchholz, Pascal Klewer, Arvid Maier, Gabriel Rosenbach, Ferdinand Schwarz, Benjamin Stanko
POSAUNE Jonathan Böbel, Erik Konertz, Samuel Restle, Gregor Sperzel, Marco Leibach, Tobias Herzog, Maxine Troglauer
GITARRE Johannes Mann, Alexander Rueß
KLAVIER Johanna Summerer, Felix Langemann
BASS Luca Müller, Carl-Christian Wittig
SCHLAGZEUG/PERKUSSION Felix Ambach, Anthony Greminger, Alex Parzhuber
GESANG Anja Daumerlang, Clara John, Laura Kipp, Karoline Weidt (Sopran 1), Lina Knörr, Tatiana Grunemann, Charlotte Illinger, Karin Peters (Sopran 2), Christa Abels, Mia Knop Jacobsen, Katharina Koch, Caroline Trischler (Alt), Carsten Göpfert, Louis Grote, Stefan Intemann, Paul Schmidt (Tenor), Timo Enders, Atrin Madani, Kilian Sladek (Bass)

zurück

 
Unsere Förderer und Partner:
Anmelden